Close

Próximos conciertos

Fecha / DateHora / TimeCiudad / CityLugar / PlaceDireccion / Address
07.07.1819h45Hernani (Guipuzcoa) Iglesia Parroquial de San Juan BautistaC/ Ispizua, 3
08.07.1820h00Zumaya (Guipuzcoa)Parroquia de San Pedro ApóstolC/ de San Pedro, 8
12.07.1821h00Vegadeo (Asturias)Auditorio Félix MenéndezC/ Alameda, 12
13.07.1820h30Arriondas (Asturias)Parroquia de San Martín de Tours C/ Argüelles, 32
14.07.1820h00Lekeitio (Bizkaia)Basílica-Parroquia de LekeitioC/ Abaroa, s/n
15.07.1821h00Sebúlcor (Segovia)Iglesia de Santa María Magdalena
16.07.1821h30Guarda (Portugal)Igreja da MisericórdiaLargo Joao de Almeida, 5
17.07.1821h30Mêda (Portugal)Parque Municipal
18.07.1821h30Pinhel (Portugal)Jardim 5 de Outubro
20.07.1820h00Bakio (Bizkaia)Capilla del CarmenBº Bentalde, 51
21.07.1820h30Medina de Pomar (Burgos)Iglesia de Santa CruzC/ Fundador Villota
22.97.1819h00Arcones (Segovia)Iglesia de San MiguelC/ de Arconcillos, 2
25.07.1819h30Fuentesauco de Fuentidueña (Segovia)Parroquia Santo Domingo de SilosC/ Mármoles, 2
27.07.1820h00Laredo (Santander)Iglesia de Santa María de la AsunciónC/ Santa María, s/n
28.07.1820h00Santa Cruz de Bezana (Cantabria)Templo ParroquialC/ José María de Pereda, I
30.07.1821h00Tudela de Duero (Valladolid)“Noches del Duero” Auditorio MunicipalAv. de Valladolid, 112-114
01.08.1820h30Navafría (Segovia)Iglesia Parroquial de San LorenzoC/ de la Iglesia, 1
02.08.1820h15Somo (Cantabria)Parroquia Santa María de Latas
03.08.1820h00Reinosa (Cantabria)Iglesia de San SebastiánC/ Peñas Arriba, 8
04.08.1820h30Mansilla de la Mulas (León)Iglesia de Santa MaríaC/ Concepción, 7
05.08.1822h00Peñafiel (Valladolid)Claustro de la Iglesia de San Pablo
07.08.1820h30Navares de las Cuevas
(Segovia)
Iglesia Parroquial de San MamésPlaza de la Constitución, 18
08.08.1822h30Arenas de San Pedro (Avila)Castillo del Condestable DávalosPlaza Condestable Dávalos, s/n
09.08.1821h30Cambrils (Tarragona)Parròquia Sant PereCarrer de Lepant, 2
10.08.1820h30Salou (Tarragona)Parròquia de Santa Maria del MarCarrer de l'església, 26
11.08.1820h30El Vendrell (Tarragona )Auditori Pau CasalsAvenida Palfuriana, 52
12.08.1821h00Lloret de Mar (Girona)Parròquia de Sant RomàPlaça de l'església, 4
13.08.1820h30Botarell (Tarragona)FESTA MAJOR DE SANT LLORENÇ. "Espai La Font Vella" Avinguda de la Font Vella, 3
15.08.1820h30Viana (Navarra)Ruinas de San PedroC/ Medio de San Pedro, 14
17.08.18Santander (Cantabria)Festival de las Naciones
18.08.1821h00Torrelavega (Cantabria)Parroquia de Nuestra Señora de la AsunciónC/ Ceferino Calderón, 3
19.08.1821h15Comillas (Cantabria)Iglesia de San CristobalBarrio Bárcena de Ebro, 5
20.08.1820h45Santillana (Cantabria)Colegiata de Santillana del MarPlaza del Abad Francisco Navarro, s/n.
21.08.1820h00Fompedraza (Valladolid)Parroquia de San Bartolomé
22.08.1820h00Piedralaves (Avila)Parroquia de San Antonio de PaduaC/ de la Iglesia, 75
15.11.1820h00Soria Palacio de la AudienciaPlaza del Ayto Ver mapa
16.11.18ZaragozaIglesia de Santa Isabel
23.11.18Getxo (Vizcaya)Ignelsia de las Mercedes
24.11.18Bilbao (Vizaya)Parroquia Agustinos
25.11.1820h00Tres Cantos (Madrid) Auditorio Municipal
28.11.1819h30Madrid Mutua MadrileñaPaseo Castellana, 33 ver mapa